Baltic Olympiad in Informatics Archive


Home | Contests | Tasks | Results

Scoreboard 2017

namecountryday 1day 2totalmedal
David WärnSweden10010010020100100520gold
Mariusz TrelaPoland1001001002010051471gold
Ingus PretkalniņšLatvia541001000100100454gold
Kacper KlukPoland100100100010051451gold
Stanisław StrzeleckiPoland100100100010051451gold
Anadi AgrawalPoland1001001002012100432silver
Marian DietzGermany410010020100100424silver
Tähvend UustaluEstonia41001000100100404silver
Lukas MichelGermany77100100201000397silver
Juha HarviainenFinland62100592010051392silver
Mieszko GrodzickiPoland100100100201251383silver
Arvid LunnemarkSweden10010023010051374silver
Damian BurczykPoland3910010001000339silver
Aleksandrs ZajakinsLatvia16100100012100328silver
Toomas TennisbergEstonia7710030010011318bronze
Taavet KaldaEstonia16100232010051310bronze
Björn MagnussonSweden77250010051253bronze
Siiri KuoppalaFinland1610052201251251bronze
Håvard KrogstieNorway100023010011234bronze
Fredrik EkholmSweden010002010011231bronze
Hugo EberhardSweden395623010011229bronze
Markus KrabbeDenmark16100001000216bronze
Richard LuhtaruEstonia77023010011211bronze
Roberts SvarinskisLatvia77023010011211bronze
Antti RöysköFinland4510010051206bronze
Nicolas FaroßGermany4100100000204bronze
Zigmas BitinasLithuania090001000190bronze
Herman KarlssonSweden41002301251190bronze
Tobias SchindlerGermany39563001251188-
Neringa LevinskaitėLithuania1004923000172-
Roope SalmiFinland1610036000152-
Gediminas LelešiusLithuania39562301211141-
Robert HoenigGermany0023012100135-
Martin ŠirokovEstonia1600010011127-
Alice RyhlDenmark167001000123-
Raitis KriķisLatvia010000120112-
Ask KundingDenmark48000100112-
Bernhard HilmarssonIceland39252301211110-
Jegors BaļzinsLatvia41000000104-
Jasper SlusallekGermany049230121195-
Onni RantanenFinland39023012074-
Miska KananenFinland4560001171-
Birk TjelmelandNorway418230121168-
Darius KurtinaitisLithuania1649000065-
Tobias LaundalNorway01823012053-
Christian BertramDenmark42500121152-
Marcel Wrzos-KamisnkyNorway051000051-
Oliver JakobsenDenmark390000039-
Rasmus DamgaardDenmark002300023-
Atli FranklínIceland167000023-
Stanislavs JefimovsLatvia167000023-
Martynas SinkevičLithuania002300023-
Rao ZvorovskiEstonia000012012-
Gustas MockusLithuania000001111-
Leonard SchøyenNorway000001111-
Marius StensrudNorway47000011-