Baltic Olympiad in Informatics Archive


Home | Contests | Tasks | Results

Scoreboard 2016

namecountryday 1day 2totalmedal
Mariusz TrelaPoland1001007510025100500gold
Joakim BlikstadSweden100100585151100460gold
David WärnSweden1001002710030100457gold
Juliusz PhamPoland1001001001002610436gold
Franciszek BudrowskiPoland100100441002710381gold
Paweł BurzyńskiPoland10010031742721353silver
Fredrik HernqvistSweden1001002751280306silver
Juha HarviainenFinland10010027143010281silver
Herman KarlssonSweden10010027142010271silver
Hannes IhalainenFinland1001001203121264silver
Kristjan KongasEstonia100100270300257silver
Andres UntEstonia010044513010235silver
Oliver NisumaaEstonia10010000330233silver
Stanisław SzcześniakPoland221001551300218silver
Toomas TennisbergEstonia67027024100218silver
Karl LundstigSweden67100120510194bronze
Viktor YuschukGermany10002703621184bronze
Piotr KowalewskiPoland10004401721182bronze
Aleksandrs ZajakinsLatvia10031022260179bronze
Marian DietzGermany10027002421172bronze
Jonas PukštaLithuania10002703010167bronze
Ingus PretkalniņšLatvia10001203021163bronze
Oscar PeulickeDenmark10002702310160bronze
Herman SletmoenNorway10002702310160bronze
Roope SalmiFinland1000270300157bronze
Kristoffer Ryhl-JohansenDenmark10001222021155bronze
Kalle LuopajärviFinland10003101010151-
Andrius OvsianasLithuania10002714010151-
Erik DiesselGermany1000270220149-
Pietari KaskelaFinland10002701210149-
Carl DybdahlDenmark222712373610144-
Roberts SvarinskisLatvia6702703510139-
Michael JungmairGermany1000120230135-
Johannes HauglandNorway100000300130-
Gustas MockusLithuania100270010128-
Neringa LevinskaitėLithuania100000270127-
Jonas KlausenDenmark5501202921117-
Andrius BendoraitisLithuania5501202610103-
Rasmus DamgaardDenmark670002410101-
Nico GründelGermany670120220101-
Nicole HedblomSweden670002310100-
Niks DerumsLatvia6702700094-
Thomas MathisenNorway6700025092-
Tähvend UustaluEstonia00272933089-
Nicolas FaroßGermany220270241083-
Daniels KeziksLatvia00270291066-
Jacob KorsholmDenmark02712026065-
Ignas GustainisLithuania550004059-
Siiri KuoppalaFinland00270111048-
Daniel LanghoffNorway004400044-
Taavet KaldaEstonia0012023035-
Håvard TerlandNorway0012022034-
Sindre BlaksethNorway000025025-
Jegors BaļzinsLatvia0000505-