Baltic Olympiad in Informatics Archive


Home | Contests | Tasks | Results

Scoreboard 2013

namecountryday 1day 2totalmedal
Mårten WimanSweden10010010010010060560gold
Karol FarbiśPoland10010010010010050550gold
Tomasz SyposzPoland10010010010010050550gold
Aleksejs ZajakinsLatvia1001001004010060500gold
Błażej MagnowskiPoland1001001001001000500gold
Marek SommerPoland1001001001001000500gold
Paweł NowakPoland1001003010010060490silver
Karolis GreblikasLithuania1001003010010050480silver
Stanisław DobrowolskiPoland010010010010050450silver
Johan SannemoSweden100251002010060405silver
Nikita LarkaLatvia0251001001000325silver
Vladimir DaglisLithuania1001000201000320silver
Ojārs Vilmārs RatnieksLatvia882501001000313silver
Andres ErbsenEstonia00892010060269bronze
Janno VeeorgEstonia02501008550260bronze
Alfred AgrellSweden252553401000243bronze
Aleksejs PopovsLatvia83100302000233bronze
Tomas VaškevičiusLithuania2585300850225bronze
Sami KalliomäkiFinland252530401000220bronze
Mihails SmoļinsLatvia0750401000215bronze
Oliver-Matis LillEstonia01001001000210bronze
Domantas JadenkusLithuania25250291000179bronze
Aron GranbergSweden25030010010165bronze
Anton GrensjöSweden02530203050155bronze
Peteris PakalnsLatvia0253001000155bronze
Friedrich HübnerGermany0030201000150bronze
Toni AnnalaFinland0250201000145bronze
Manuel GundlachGermany000401000140-
Kalle LuopajärviFinland0252520700140-
Matias LahtiFinland25252520400135-
Jaan TootsEstonia554000400135-
Sandra SchumannEstonia025100000125-
Petteri MäkiFinland2525031400121-
Mantas PajarskasLithuania025008510120-
Arne Lyngstad SundNorway000201000120-
Svend Christian SvendsenDenmark25200204010115-
Nikolaj Simling KristensenDenmark2525020400110-
Joonatan SaarheloFinland010001000110-
Simon Hørup EskildsenDenmark0253020300105-
Lukas KöbisGermany02004030090-
Lukas TröjerSweden01004040090-
Fredrik Aleksander AnfinsenNorway000085085-
Moritz HilscherGermany25250200070-
Simon Friis VindumDenmark0004030070-
Simmo SaanEstonia10251790061-
Nils BarlaugNorway0400200060-
Odd Kristian KvarmestølNorway0200400060-
Marius LatinisLithuania0100400050-
Ole Kristian Eidem PedersenNorway000400040-
Philip WellnitzGermany0150200035-
Arne BoockmeyerGermany250000025-
Emil Madsen BennedsenDenmark010000010-
Tobias RøikjerDenmark0000000-
Terje Haga StavnemNorway0000000-