Baltic Olympiad in Informatics Archive


Home | Contests | Tasks | Results

Scoreboard 2012

namecountryday 1day 2totalmedal
Krzysztof PszenicznyPoland4580100100656.36396.36gold
Szymon StankiewiczPoland4580100100450.36370.36gold
Karol FarbisPoland10085301004011.86366.86gold
Simon LindholmSweden5041000100100.00354.00gold
Stanislaw DobrowolskiPoland100410030400274.00gold
Mårten WimanSweden0040100658.97213.97silver
Andrius ŽiūkasLithuania0810020650.32193.32silver
Johan SannemoSweden4500306510.61150.61silver
Anton GrensjöSweden00750651.83141.83silver
Andrei CramariucFinland045015655.36139.36silver
Szymon LukaszPoland0151540650.83135.83silver
Aleksejs PopovsLatvia450010657.48127.48silver
Przemyslaw Jakub KozlowskiPoland002510000.60125.60silver
Vladimir DaglisLithuania044010651.91120.91silver
Maximilian JankeGermany100090200120.00bronze
Karolis GreblikasLithuania08100009.80117.80bronze
Jaagup RepänEstonia00030654.3499.34bronze
Jasse LahdenperäFinland08105658.1196.11bronze
Simmo SaanEstonia00010657.7982.79bronze
Paul JungeblutGermany00010651.9776.97bronze
Kęstutis VilčinskasLithuania0000659.5174.51bronze
Nikita LarkaLatvia0000650.5265.52bronze
Tomas VaškevičiusLithuania00400016.7856.78bronze
Mantas PajarskasLithuania0000500.5250.52bronze
Sami KalliomäkiFinland0000047.1747.17bronze
Jeppe Bjørn HallgrenDenmark0000046.2246.22bronze
Jakob Bæk Tejs KnudsenDenmark00201509.8044.80bronze
Joonatan SaarheloFinland0004003.6143.61-
Julian LabeitGermany00003011.1941.19-
Ojārs Vilmārs RatnieksLatvia00200020.3340.33-
Alfred AgrellSweden20000019.7039.70-
Jannes MünchmeyerGermany10015053.5333.53-
Janno VeeorgEstonia0000527.9732.97-
Svend Christian SvendsenDenmark00101550.5530.55-
Andres ErbsenEstonia2500000.7125.71-
Sandra SchumannEstonia0001508.3123.31-
Juliane BaldusGermany00100012.2722.27-
Asbjørn NordentoftDenmark00001010.8520.85-
Aron GranbergSweden0010010020.00-
Valdis DravnieksLatvia0001009.8019.80-
Håkon Struijk HolmenNorway0801001.6219.62-
Olafs EglājsLatvia000150015.00-
Edgar VedvikNorway000059.8014.80-
Henri NurmiFinland040008.8112.81-
Siim SammulEstonia0000011.5911.59-
Tobias HallingstadNorway0001001.0711.07-
Simon Hørup EskildsenDenmark000100010.00-
Carl DybdahlDenmark000008.688.68-
Nils BarlaugNorway000007.877.87-
Luka IvanovskisLatvia000007.167.16-
Henrik Elstad HodneNorway040000.364.36-
Markus SchmidtGermany000001.021.02-
Arne Lyngstad SundNorway000000.590.59-
Joona RossiFinland000000.460.46-