Baltic Olympiad in Informatics Archive


Home | Contests | Tasks | Results

Scoreboard 2010

namecountryday 1day 2totalmedal
Eduards KaļiņičenkoLatvia1001001001006050510gold
Fabian GundlachGermany351010010010050395gold
Normunds VilciņšLatvia3580100100600375gold
Paweł LipskiPoland0701001001000370gold
Simon LindholmSweden100409054040315silver
Attila DankovicsHungary2080101000100310silver
Łukasz JoczPoland1000100100100310silver
Mathias Bæk Tejs KnudsenDenmark301090902040280silver
Krzysztof LeszczyńskiPoland300100605040280silver
Marijonas PetrauskasLithuania0090903060270silver
Pēteris EriņšLatvia15090100050255silver
Klaas-Hendrik PoelstraGermany00100100400240silver
Santtu KeskinenFinland7503075500230silver
Simon BürgerGermany700100201030230silver
Matas BrazdeikisLithuania2520201002040225silver
Patrik AdriánHungary15010010000215bronze
Morten PiibelehtEstonia2009010000210bronze
Joonas HaapalaFinland04020400100200bronze
Oļegs OšmjansLatvia009060050200bronze
Kęstutis VilčinskasLithuania01010040050200bronze
Stanisław BarzowskiPoland0010060040200bronze
Jaagup RepänEstonia30010025040195bronze
Johannes LaireFinland510101001060195bronze
David BorgSweden0010045500195bronze
Richárd PalinczaHungary509040050185bronze
Ago AllikmaaEstonia250905000165bronze
Rolandas GlotnisLithuania45010100100165bronze
Nuutti HölttäFinland0200100400160-
Artjoms IškovsLatvia006010000160-
Donatas KučinskasLithuania101090201020160-
Emil LenngrenSweden006010000160-
Maciej BorszPoland1507040030155-
Nikolaj KammersgaardDenmark450010000145-
Dmitri GabbasovEstonia3007030100140-
Andre TammEstonia400010000140-
Karol PokorskiPoland2004050300140-
Patrick KlitzkeGermany200902000130-
Jonas OlssonSweden200805200125-
Ágoston WeiszHungary2002040040120-
Marks ZeļdesLatvia100209000120-
Janne LevijokiFinland2004025020105-
Zoltán SzencziHungary504040200105-
Rasmus NymanSweden009000090-
Hardi PertelEstonia0030550085-
Jasse LahdenperäFinland0070100080-
Jonathan Schmidt-DominéGermany100104002080-
Saulius PakuckasLithuania00502010080-
Gábor KovácsHungary0030400070-
Asbjørn NordentoftDenmark1000500060-
Lasse MelbyeDenmark0020400060-
Aaron MontagGermany25002501060-
Ants RemmEstonia02001002050-
Heiki OjasildEstonia0020150035-
Jeppe HallgrenDenmark0020100030-
Kasper TvedeDenmark002050025-
Fredrik LöfgrenSweden0000000-