Baltic Olympiad in Informatics Archive


Home | Contests | Tasks | Results

Scoreboard 2003

namecountryday 1day 2totalmedal
Bartosz WalczakPoland9317100100100100510gold
Erik BernhardssonSweden100901001008030500gold
Marcin MichalskiPoland1001010040100100450gold
Michał JaszczykPoland454010010010055440gold
Szymon AcedańskiPoland1001010010025100435gold
Filip WolskiPoland54431001001000397silver
Artūrs VerzaLatvia10027201001000347silver
Juha ArpiainenFinland3020501001000300silver
Veli PeltolaFinland5530010010010295silver
Andrzej ChodorPoland21101001002030281silver
Markus OjalaFinland641001001000274silver
Ville MäkynenFinland7417100402510266silver
David NarumNorway441001001000254silver
Carl NettelbladSweden44780100205247silver
Marius MinkevičiusLithuania64200100255214bronze
Pāvels AndrejevsLatvia2067040700206bronze
Mihkel KreeEstonia64500301530189bronze
Kārlis GaņģisLatvia90200103020170bronze
Oļegs UrziksLatvia5910070300169bronze
Łukasz KrupaPoland201001001515160bronze
Andrejus PoznanskisLithuania0170100400157bronze
Jaan VajakasEstonia3720010000157bronze
Gintautas MiliauskasLithuania34810402530156bronze
Mattias LinnapEstonia26100100200156bronze
Michał BrzozowskiPoland5620100250156bronze
Ago-Erik RietEstonia2530010000155bronze
Edgars IrmejsLatvia64201020400154bronze
Juha BackmanFinland62010100150151bronze
Toms AttekaLatvia0020100250145bronze
Tapani AlasaarelaFinland823070350136-
Ville PetterssonFinland1140050255131-
Joel JonssonSweden40301030200130-
Martin LaakEstonia2120060250126-
Svein Ove AasNorway1610080200126-
Gunta StrodeLatvia3010050350125-
Ignas BudvytisLithuania2027060150122-
Avo MuromägiEstonia20201040255120-
Dainius KunigauskasLithuania5425010250114-
Linas PetrauskasLithuania2810060150113-
Aivo PaasEstonia010080200110-
Indrius KairysLithuania202001035085-
Aleksandr NikiforovEstonia252002015080-
Daniel LokshtanovNorway211001025066-
Aleksei LissitsinEstonia251002010065-
Pāvels BurakovsLatvia02003015065-
Niko KiiralaFinland162001015061-
Imre LorviEstonia01010040060-
Cato MorholtNorway11001025046-